TGAD Schedule 2023 – 2024
MONDAY | |||||
Megan | Danielle | Briana | |||
4:45 – 5:45 | Grade 3 Ballet | 4:30 – 5:15 | Hip Hop 2 | 4:30 – 5:15 | Pre Ballet 4 |
5:45 – 7:00 | Intermediate | Briana | Ulrika | ||
7:00 – 7:45 | Pointe 2 | 5:15 – 6:15 | Jazz 4 | 5:15 – 6:00 | Musical Theatre 2 |
7:45 – 9:00 | Advanced Found. | Danielle | 6:00 – 7:00 | Musical Theatre 8 | |
9:00 – 9:45 | Pointe 3 | 6:15 – 7:00 | Hip Hop 3 | Danielle | |
Ulrika | 7:00 – 7:45 | Hip Hop 10 | |||
7:00 – 8:00 | Musical Theatre 10 | 8:00 – 9:00 | Hip Hop 11 | ||
8:00 – 9:15 | Jazz 9 | ||||
TUESDAY | |||||
Megan | Briana | Ulrika | |||
4:30 – 5:30 | Grade 4 Ballet | 4:30 – 5:30 | Grade 2 Ballet | 5:00 – 5:45 | Primary Ballet |
5:30 – 6:30 | Grade 5 Ballet | 5:30 – 6:30 | Jazz 6 | 5:45 – 6:30 | Tap 4/5 |
6:30 – 7:30 | Inter Foundation | Danielle | 6:30 – 7:30 | Tap 9 | |
7:30 – 8:30 | Intermediate | 6:30 – 7:15 | Musical Theatre 3/4 | 7:30 – 8:30 | Tap 8 |
8:30 – 9:45 | Advanced 1 | Briana | |||
7:15 – 8:30 | Jazz 12 | ||||
WEDNESDAY | |||||
Danielle | Briana | Ulrika | |||
4:30 – 5:15 | Hip Hop 4 | 4:30 – 5:15 | Hip Hop 4 | 4:45 – 5:30 | Pre Ballet 2 |
Elona | 5:15 – 6:15 | Jazz 8 | 5:30 – 6:15 | Musical Theatre 5 | |
5:30 – 6:30 | Contemporary 1 | Teaghen | 6:15 – 7:00 | Musical Theatre 6 | |
6:30 – 7:30 | Contemporary 6 | 6:30 – 7:30 | Contemporary 2 | 7:00 – 7:45 | Musical Theatre 7 |
7:30 – 8:30 | Contemporary 8 | 7:30 – 8:30 | Contemporary 7 | 7:45 – 8:45 | Musical Theatre 8 |
8:30 – 9:45 | Jazz 11 | 8:30 – 9:30 | Adult Classes | 8:45 – 9:45 | Adult Classes |
THURSDAY | |||||
Megan | |||||
10:00 – 10:30 | Parent and Tot | ||||
Briana | |||||
10:30 – 11:00 | Pre Ballet 1 | ||||
Megan | Danielle | Ulrika | |||
4:30 – 5:30 | Grade 2 | 4:30 – 5:15 | Tap 2/3 | 4:30 – 5:15 | Pre Ballet 2 |
5:30 – 6:30 | Inter Foundation | Elona | 5:15 – 6:00 | Musical Theatre 1 | |
6:30 – 7:45 | Grade 5 | 5:30 – 6:30 | Contemporary 3 | 6:00 – 6:45 | Tap 6/7 |
7:45 – 9:00 | Advanced 1 | 6:30 – 7:30 | Contemporary 4 | 6:45 – 7:45 | Tap 10 |
9:00 – 9:45 | Pointe 4 | 7:30 – 8:30 | Contemporary 5 | Danielle | |
8:30 – 9:30 | Adult Classes | 8:30 – 9:15 | Hip Hop 4 | ||
FRIDAY | |||||
Megan | Briana | Danielle | |||
4:30 – 5:30 | Ballet Cond. 2 | 5:00 – 5:45 | Hip Hop 7 | 5:00 – 6:00 | Jazz 6 |
5:30 – 6:30 | Advanced Found. | Ulrika | 6:00 – 6:45 | Hip Hop 9 | |
6:30 – 7:30 | Ballet Cond. 1 | 5:45 -6:45 | Jazz 7 | 6:45 – 7:30 | Hip Hop 6 |
7:30 – 8:30 | Pointe 1 | 6:45 – 8:00 | Jazz 10 | ||
SATURDAY | |||||
Ulrika | Danielle | Ella | |||
9:00 – 9:45 | Pre Ballet 4 | 9:15 – 10:00 | Pre Jazz | 9:00 – 9:30 | Pre Ballet 1 |
9:45 – 10:30 | Primary Ballet | 10:00 – 10:45 | Jazz 1 | 9:30 – 10:15 | Pre Ballet 2 |
Briana | Ulrika | 10:15 – 11:00 | Pre Ballet 3 | ||
10:30 – 11:30 | Grade 1 Ballet | 10:45 – 11:30 | Jazz 2 | Danielle | |
11:30 – 12:30 | Grade 3 Ballet | 11:30 – 12:30 | Jazz 3 | 11:00 – 11:45 | Tap 1/2 |
12:30 – 1:30 | Grade 4 Ballet | 12:30 – 1:30 | Jazz 5 | 11:45 – 12:30 | Hip Hop 1 |