2019 – 2020 Schedule

The schedule is subject to change

Quick Reference: Creative Movement, Ballet and Pointe, Jazz, Hip Hop, Tap, Musical Theatre, Contemporary

Click here to be directed to the Age Requirements

Click here for a PDF copy of the 2019-2020 Schedule

Click here to REGISTER ONLINE

MONDAY

 

 

 

 

 

Samantha

 

Maddison

 

Briana

 

4:30 – 5:30

Grade 3 Ballet

4:30 – 5:30

Hip Hop 8

5:00 – 5:45

Pre Ballet 2

5:30 – 6:30

Grade 5 Ballet

5:30 – 6:15

Hip Hop 6

Ulrika

 

6:30 – 7:30

Inter Found. A

6:15 – 7:15

Hip Hop 9

5:45 – 6:30

Musical Theatre 6

7:30 – 8:30

Repertoire

Ulrika

 

6:30 – 7:15

Musical Theatre 5

Briana

 

7:30 – 8:30

Jazz 10

Maddison

 

8:30 – 9:30

Jazz 9

8:30 – 9:30

Musical Theatre 9

7:30 – 8:30

Hip Hop 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUESDAY

 

 

 

 

 

Megan

 

Briana

 

Ulrika

 

4:30 – 5:30

Grade 2 Ballet

4:30 – 5:15

Pre Ballet 3

5:00 – 5:45

Tap 1

5:30 – 6:30

Inter Found. B

5:15 – 6:00

Primary

5:45 – 6:30

Tap 4/5

6:30 – 7:30

Advanced Found.

Maddison

 

6:30 – 7:15

Tap 7

7:30 – 8:00

Pointe 4

6:00 – 7:00

Jazz 6

7:15 – 8:00

Tap 6

8:00 – 9:15

Intermediate

7:00 – 8:00

Contemporary 9

 

 

9:15 – 9:45

Pointe 3

Briana

 

 

 

 

 

8:00 – 9:15

Jazz 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY

 

 

 

 

 

Megan

 

 

 

 

 

10:00 – 10:30

Parent and Tot

 

 

 

 

Briana

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 – 11:00

Pre Ballet 1

 

 

 

 

Briana

 

Maddison

 

Ulrika

 

4:30 – 5:15

Pre Ballet 4

4:30 – 5:15

Jazz 2

4:30 – 5:15

Musical Theatre 2

5:15 – 6:15

Jazz 4

5:15 – 6:00

Hip Hop 1

5:15 – 6:00

Musical Theatre 3

6:15 – 7:30

Jazz 11

6:00 – 6:45

Hip Hop 4

6:00 – 6:45

Musical Theatre 4

Megan

 

6:45 – 7:45

Jazz 9

6:45 – 7:45

Musical Theatre 8

7:30 – 8:30

Intermediate

7:45 – 8:45

Contemporary 7

7:45 – 8:45

Musical Theatre 7

8:30 – 9:45

Advanced Found.

Various

 

 

 

 

 

8:45 – 9:45

TGAD Jr. Company

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY

 

 

 

 

 

Allison

 

Maddison

 

Ulrika

 

4:45 – 5:45

Contemporary 1

4:45 – 5:45

Contemporary 3

4:30 – 5:15

Tap 2/3

5:45 – 6:45

Contemporary 2

5:45 – 6:45

Contemporary 4

5:15 – 6:00

Musical Theatre 1

6:45 – 7:45

Contemporary 5

6:45 – 7:45

Contemporary 10

6:00 – 6:45

Tap 8

7:45 – 8:45

Contemporary 8

7:45– 8:45

Contemporary 6

6:45 – 7:45

Tap 9

 

 

Various

 

7:45 – 8:45

Tap 10

 

 

8:45– 9:45

TGAD Sr. Company

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY

 

 

 

 

 

Samantha

 

Briana

 

Maddison

 

4:30 – 5:30

Grade 4 Ballet

4:45 – 5:30

Hip Hop 3

5:00 – 5:45

Hip Hop 2

5:30 – 6:30

Grade 5 Ballet

5:30 – 6:30

Jazz 8

5:45 – 6:45

Jazz 3

6:30 – 7:45

Inter Found. A+B

6:30 – 7:30

Jazz 7

6:45 – 7:45

Jazz 6

7:45 – 8:30

Pointe 1

7:30 – 8:15

Hip Hop 7

7:45 – 8:30

Hip Hop 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

 

 

 

 

 

Megan

 

Maddison

 

Briana

 

9:30 – 10:30

Ballet Cond. 1

9:15 – 10:00

Pre Jazz

9:00 – 9:30

Pre Ballet 1

10:30 – 11:30

Grade 1 Ballet

10:00 – 10:45

Jazz 1

9:30 – 10:15

Pre Ballet 2

11:30 – 12:30

Grade 2 Ballet

10:45 – 11:30

Jazz 2

10:15 – 11:00

Pre Ballet 3

12:30 – 1:30

Grade 3 Ballet

11:45 – 12:45

Jazz 3

 11:00 – 11:45

 Pre Ballet 4

1:30 – 2:30

Grade 4 Ballet

Ulrika

 

11:45 – 12:30

Primary Ballet

2:30 – 3:30

Ball Cond. 2

12:45 – 1:45

Jazz 4

   

 

 

1:45 – 2:45

Jazz 5

 

 

%MCEPASTEBIN%

Latest Photos